Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
St Johnstone 0 Drew With Aberdeen 0
|
Round 1 |
Aberdeen |
1 - 2 |
Hearts 1 Lost To Celtic 2
|
Round 1 |
Celtic
|
1 - 2 |
Dundee 1 Lost To Rangers 2
|
Round 2 |
Rangers
|
1 - 2 |
St Johnstone 2 Lost To Celtic 4
|
Round 3 |
Celtic
|
1 - 2 |
Aberdeen 2 Defeated Rangers 1
|
Round 7 |
Aberdeen
|
2 - 1 |
Dundee 0 Lost To Celtic 1
|
Round 8 |
Celtic
|
1 - 3 |
St Johnstone 2 Defeated Dundee 1
|
Round 10 |
St Johnstone
|
2 - 1 |
Hamilton 3 Drew With Hearts 3
|
Round 14 |
Hearts |
1 - 2 |
Celtic 1 Defeated Hamilton 0
|
Round 10 |
Celtic
|
2 - 0 |
Celtic 1 Defeated Partick Thistle 0
|
Round 2 |
Celtic
|
3 - 1 |
Dundee 3 Defeated Hearts 2
|
Round 19 |
Hearts |
1 - 2 |
Kilmarnock 0 Lost To St Johnstone 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Motherwell 1 Lost To Aberdeen 3
|
Round 19 |
Aberdeen
|
1 - 2 |
Ross County 1 Lost To Partick Thistle 3
|
Round 19 |
Ross County |
2 - 1 |
Aberdeen 2 Defeated Hamilton 1
|
Round 20 |
Aberdeen
|
2 - 1 |
Hearts 4 Defeated Kilmarnock 0
|
Round 20 |
Hearts
|
2 - 1 |
Celtic 2 Defeated Ross County 0
|
Round 20 |
Celtic
|
3 - 0 |
Inverness 1 Lost To Motherwell 2
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Partick Thistle 2 Defeated Dundee 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
St Johnstone 1 Drew With Rangers 1
|
Round 20 |
Rangers |
1 - 2 |
Hearts 0 Lost To Aberdeen 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Rangers 1 Lost To Celtic 2
|
Round 21 |
Celtic
|
1 - 2 |
Hamilton 1 Drew With Motherwell 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Celtic 1 Defeated St Johnstone 0
|
Round 15 |
Celtic
|
3 - 1 |
Celtic 1 Defeated Aberdeen 0
|
Round 23 |
Celtic
|
2 - 1 |
Motherwell 0 Lost To Hearts 3
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Dundee 1 Drew With Kilmarnock 1
|
Round 23 |
Dundee |
2 - 1 |
Aberdeen 7 Defeated Motherwell 2
|
Round 10 |
Aberdeen
|
2 - 0 |
Dundee 0 Lost To Partick Thistle 1
|
Round 27 |
Dundee |
2 - 1 |
Hearts 0 Lost To Ross County 1
|
Round 27 |
Hearts |
2 - 1 |
Inverness 2 Defeated Hamilton 1
|
Relegation Group |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Aberdeen 1 Lost To Celtic 3
|
Championship Group |
Celtic
|
1 - 2 |
Rangers 2 Defeated Hearts 1
|
Championship Group |
Rangers
|
2 - 1 |
St Johnstone 1 Defeated Partick Thistle 0
|
Championship Group |
St Johnstone
|
2 - 1 |
Dundee 1 Drew With Ross County 1
|
Relegation Group |
Ross County |
1 - 2 |
Hamilton 0 Lost To Motherwell 1
|
Relegation Group |
Hamilton |
2 - 0 |
Kilmarnock 2 Defeated Inverness 1
|
Relegation Group |
Kilmarnock
|
1 - 0 |
Motherwell 3 Defeated Kilmarnock 1
|
Relegation Group |
Motherwell
|
2 - 1 |
Ross County 3 Defeated Hamilton 2
|
Relegation Group |
Ross County
|
2 - 1 |
Dundee 0 Lost To Inverness 2
|
Relegation Group |
Dundee |
2 - 1 |
Rangers 1 Lost To Aberdeen 2
|
Championship Group |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
St Johnstone 1 Defeated Hearts 0
|
Championship Group |
St Johnstone
|
2 - 1 |
Hamilton 4 Defeated Dundee 0
|
Relegation Group |
Hamilton
|
2 - 1 |
Inverness 3 Defeated Motherwell 2
|
Relegation Group |
Inverness
|
2 - 1 |
Kilmarnock 1 Lost To Ross County 2
|
Relegation Group |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Celtic 2 Defeated Hearts 0
|
Championship Group |
Celtic
|
3 - 1 |
Partick Thistle 0 Lost To Aberdeen 6
|
Championship Group |
Aberdeen
|
1 - 2 |
St Johnstone 1 Lost To Rangers 2
|
Championship Group |
Rangers
|
1 - 2 |
Dundee United 0 Drew With Hamilton 0
|
Relegation Group |
Dundee United |
2 - 1 |